Advance Filter

2.5 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi, Pune (1087 Sq.ft.)

Near Blue Ridge Town, Hinjewadi, Pune
Link Copied
2.5 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Hinjewadi, Pune (1087 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
1.62 Cr. @ Rs 14903 per Sq.ft.
Society : lodha panache
  • Property ID REI1466570
  • Bedrooms 2.5
  • Carpet Area 1087 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling IT hub of Hinjewadi, Pune, this spacious 2.5 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of modern living and convenience. Spanning a carpet area of 1087 Sq.ft., this property is ideal for those seeking a comfortable and stylish living space in a prime location.

Situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, this flat boasts a well-designed layout that maximizes space and natural light. The living room is spacious and inviting, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen is modern and equipped with high-quality fittings, making cooking a breeze. The bedrooms are cozy retreats, with ample space for rest and relaxation. The master bedroom features an attached bathroom for added convenience.