Advance Filter

3BHK Flat For Sale In Punawale

Punawale, Pune
Link Copied
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale
For Sale
1.48 Cr. @ Rs 12726 per Sq.ft.
Society : Supreme Rivana
  • Property ID REI1478982
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 28
  • Facing West
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 13
  • Carpet Area 1163 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the thriving neighborhood of Punawale in Pune, this exquisite 3 BHK flat is a prime example of luxury living at its finest. Situated on the 28th floor of a 13-story building, this new property offers breathtaking views of the surrounding cityscape.

Spread across a carpet area of 1163 sq.ft., this spacious flat boasts 3 well-appointed bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms. The property is unfurnished, allowing buyers the freedom to customize the interior dcor according to their taste and preferences.

Built by a reputed builder, this flat is designed to be well-ventilated, ensuring a constant flow of fresh air and natural light throughout the space. The property has been fully renovated, giving it a fresh and contemporary feel. Additionally, it is Vastu compliant, creating a harmonious living environment.

This gated society offers ample parking space for residents, making it convenient for those with multiple vehicles. The tasteful interiors of the flat exude elegance and sophistication, creating a luxurious atmosphere for residents to enjoy.