Advance Filter

3BHK Flat For Sale In Punawale, Pune

Punawale, Pune
Link Copied
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale, Pune
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale, Pune
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale, Pune
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale, Pune
3BHK flat for sale in Punawale, Pune
For Sale
1.48 Cr. @ Rs 12682 per Sq.ft.
Society : Supreme Rivana
  • Property ID REI1478984
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 30
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 13
  • Carpet Area 1167 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling city of Pune, this 3 BHK apartment offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience. Situated on the 30th floor of a well-maintained 13-story building, this new construction property boasts a carpet area of 1167 sq.ft.

The apartment features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it ideal for families looking for a stylish and modern living space. The property is unfurnished, allowing you to customize the interiors to your liking.

Renowned for its reputation, the builder has ensured that the apartment is well-ventilated, fully renovated, and Vastu compliant. The interiors are tastefully designed, providing a sense of luxury and comfort.

One of the key highlights of this property is the ample parking space available within the gated society. Residents can enjoy the convenience of parking their vehicles securely. The apartment also receives plenty of sunlight, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere.