Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi, Pune (1391 Sq.ft.)

Near Blue Ridge Town, Hinjewadi, Pune
Link Copied
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Hinjewadi, Pune (1391 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
2.07 Cr. @ Rs 14881 per Sq.ft.
Society : lodha panache
  • Property ID REI1466574
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Carpet Area 1391 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling city of Hinjewadi, Pune, this spacious 3 BHK flat offers a comfortable living space for families looking for a modern and convenient lifestyle. The carpet area of 1391 sq.ft. provides ample room for every member of the family to enjoy.

Situated in a well-maintained residential complex, this property offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of the city. The flat is thoughtfully designed to maximize space and natural light, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout.

The open-concept living and dining area is perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family meals together. The modern kitchen is equipped with high-quality fixtures and fittings, making cooking a breeze. The bedrooms are spacious and well-appointed, providing a relaxing environment for rest and relaxation.