Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hinjewadi, Pune (1467 Sq.ft.)

Lodha Magnus, Hinjewadi, Pune
Link Copied
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Hinjewadi, Pune (1467 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
2.35 Cr. @ Rs 16019 per Sq.ft.
Society : Lodha Magnus
  • Property ID REI1466578
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Carpet Area 1467 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the bustling area of Hinjewadi in Pune, this spacious 3 BHK flat is an ideal residential option for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space. With a carpet area of 1467 Sq.ft., this property offers ample space for a growing family or individuals looking for a peaceful retreat in the heart of the city.

The flat is part of a well-maintained residential complex that offers a range of amenities to its residents. The complex features a dedicated parking space for each flat, ensuring safe and convenient parking for residents and their guests. Additionally, there is round-the-clock security to ensure the safety of all residents.

The flat itself is well-designed and boasts a modern and stylish interior. The living room is spacious and welcoming, with large windows that let in plenty of natural light, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The kitchen is well-equipped with modern appliances and ample storage space, making it easy to whip up delicious meals for family and friends.