Advance Filter

4 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Kharadi, Pune (2244 Sq.ft.)

Upper Kharadi Main Rd., Kharadi, Pune
Link Copied
4 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Kharadi, Pune (2244 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
4.23 Cr. @ Rs 18850 per Sq.ft.
Society : Lodha Camelot
  • Property ID REI1466592
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Carpet Area 2244 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Kharadi, Pune, this spacious 4 BHK flat offers a perfect combination of comfort and convenience. With a carpet area of 2244 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families looking for a modern and luxurious home.

The flat is situated in a well-maintained residential complex, providing a peaceful and secure living environment. The property boasts of a spacious living room, four well-appointed bedrooms, four bathrooms, a well-equipped kitchen, and a utility area.

Key features of this flat include:
- Spacious living room perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality time with family.