Advance Filter

Flats & Apartments For Sale In Bund Garden, Pune (12000 Sq.ft.)

Bund Garden, Bund Garden, Pune
Link Copied
Flats & Apartments for Sale in Bund Garden, Pune (12000 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
45 Cr. @ Rs 37500 per Sq.ft.
Society : Lodha One
  • Property ID REI1481752
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Bathrooms 5
  • Property On Floor 30
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 30
  • Carpet Area 12000 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
This luxurious 5 BHK apartment is located in the prime area of Bund Garden, Pune, offering a spacious and well-ventilated living space that spans across 12000 sq.ft. The property is situated on the 30th floor of a 30-story building, providing breathtaking views of the city skyline.

The apartment features 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a pooja room, a study room, and a servant room, making it ideal for larger families or individuals who require ample living space. The property is unfurnished, allowing the new owners the freedom to design and decorate the space according to their preferences.